W.P.U.

Middelpad Kampioen

PosNameOrganisation19 Bri20 Bri21 Mar22 Mar23 Ric24 RicTotal
1Kiewiet & ChristoPPK474346340493301954539
2Salty en LettiePPK3653781443101682252959
3Rooikraal HokkePPK3443231791241611332955
4Fanie & LouiseMRK4680453951214442807
5Sarel NaudePPK892662971752061752456
6Johan SchlebuschMRK1602118618243902414
7S.G. GouwsWpk16501861022551312387
8A.S MaraisMRK4297811611993532276
9Faan de BeerPPK164365174170872452161
10Hennie AucampMRK339235422583551052114
11J.J Van Wyk & SeunsMRK111318227321453591882
12Willem MoolmanMRK134261672171851451722
13H.A. MarxWpk1431731072380441617
14Riaan GroblerMRK213930224851491586
15Des HumpelMRK14011625159292111536
16Nic StassenPPK218129148443011301517
17De Meyer HokkeWpk3391317516128421490
18Schalk van DeventeLPK0112223471172041481
19WESPOEL ABRK713131139459861452
20Kirsten HokkePPK1401210465150571346
21Nollie MeintjiesPPK036001632011044
22Arrie & TienieMRK55013401280978
23At & LouwMRK0229014900967
24NEUK-MA-OP HOKBRK22652221651140921
25AB Hill Snr. en JnPPK002217427819918
26Johan BeneckeLPK01043521622381910
27Eddy BondesioPPK015041421210854
28EAL Boet BothaWpk965062019721838
29Heymans Hokke SNRWRK0013812414494747
30Gert VenterLPK002729326221743
31Kobus MeyWpk000000705
32REEMABRK11556416800699
33A+J Grobler HokkeWpk297201620257670
34Johan AspelingLPK76140000653
35LOUW V/D WESTUIZENBRK49011714300632
36Martiens StanderWRK52751330250555
37Chris StemmetPPK74000860523
38Theo MienieMRK038000284508
39WESPOEL BBRK50069230430471
40H.J MYBURGHBRK3110905200432
41Flip TaitWRK9334499053412
42Stefan SiebertMRK01710000380
43Heymans Hokke JNRWRK581388600376
44Wynand de WaalLPK011706700341
45Johan SiebertMRK17300000235
46C & K DREYER HVPK0001820232
47A C BOTMA BVPK45017050228
48FOURIE HOKKEVPK0000270224
49Oosthuizen HokkeLPK0000038180
50Henry FouldsWRK40020630105
51WESPOEL CVPK000000101
52A C BOTMA AVPK4150049095
53CHRISTO DE KLERKBRK00000080
54PR VAN RENSBURGBRK00000070
55Andy MeintjiesWpk000005858
56J.B.J VAN RENSBURGBRK016000016
57Milagro LoftWpk0000002