W.P.U.

Langpad Kampioen

PosNameOrganisation31 Lee32 Lee33 Lox34 Lox35 Bea36 BeaTotal
1Flip TaitWRK4321883100883923236
2Kiewiet & ChristoPPK2421982963712881463185
3Johan SchlebuschMRK271703636131621373097
4A.S MaraisMRK2263453943392903642838
5Hennie AucampMRK303339265320692242688
6Faan de BeerPPK5611347411294602290
7Fanie & LouiseMRK11118594161237512223
8WESPOEL ABRK19931601032722732181
9Rooikraal HokkePPK165110205161721862038
10Martiens StanderWRK411244100001142019
11S.G. GouwsWpk195163201811391461985
12Willem MoolmanMRK671291053271942071865
13LOUW V/D WESTUIZENBRK234441940302151770
14Nic StassenPPK1081192073482462551698
15J.J Van Wyk & SeunsMRK15111013371153151657
16Heymans Hokke JNRWRK2963805101042721627
17Riaan GroblerMRK24109882824392651625
18Salty en LettiePPK191411693782422291596
19H.A. MarxWpk408245019122801387
20H.J MYBURGHBRK010670287731387
21Theo MienieMRK8874661603271321290
22WESPOEL BBRK9910275121763241246
23Kirsten HokkePPK00180145001185
24Nollie MeintjiesPPK149934898461261143
25Schalk van DeventeLPK871096775164381075
26REEMABRK0033862370873
27A+J Grobler HokkeWpk1101831091700832
28De Meyer HokkeWpk1151931041082650832
29Heymans Hokke SNRWRK140288200024812
30EAL Boet BothaWpk01180122104129792
31NEUK-MA-OP HOKBRK171038080688
32Des HumpelMRK000000655
33Stefan SiebertMRK0980000650
34Andy MeintjiesWpk25312703000602
35AB Hill Snr. en JnPPK1102001960596
36CHRISTO DE KLERKBRK269002500556
37PR VAN RENSBURGBRK0000046460
38Sarel NaudePPK000000438
39Gert VenterLPK05810500431
40Johan SiebertMRK01500077374
41Eddy BondesioPPK2600000355
42Johan BeneckeLPK000000352
43A C BOTMA BVPK0430000337
44Henry FouldsWRK75340000299
45Kobus MeyWpk00470940284
46J.B.J VAN RENSBURGBRK000030254
47A C BOTMA AVPK000000239
48At & LouwMRK000040139216
49C & K DREYER HVPK000000141
50Milagro LoftWpk0006011116
51Wynand de WaalLPK00000056
52WESPOEL CVPK00000018
53FOURIE HOKKEVPK001100011